Essential Oil & Perfume
-
Mukhallat Aurum
Mukhallat Aurum
πΊ Grade : A
πΊ Code : (MA-1)
πΊ 100% Pure essential oil & organic, no synthetics or chemicals
πΊ Colour : Yellow
πΊ Scent : Floral sweet aroma
πΊ Long-lasting smell than 6 hrs. no chemical added.
πΊ Ingredients: Rose Oil + Amber Oil + Saffron Oil + Sandal Oil
πΊ Directions: Apply after shower by 3-5 drops on hands and apply to skin and hair.
πΊ Good for skin nourishment and perfume.$15.00 – $60.00Mukhallat Aurum
$15.00 – $60.00 -
Mukhallat Dubai
π¦Mukhallat Dubaiπ¦
π¦100% Pure & Organic Oil
π¦ Colour : Dark-Brown
Ingredient :-
π³ Amber Oil
π³ Oud Oil
πΉ Taif Rose Oil
Scent :-
πΉ Top Notes : Taif Rose Sweet
π³ Middle Notes : Ambergris
π³ Base Notes : Agarwood Resin$18.00 – $70.00Mukhallat Dubai
$18.00 – $70.00 -
Mukhallat Maliky
Mukhallat Maliky
πΊ Grade : A
πΊ Code : (MM-1)
πΊ 100% Pure essential oil & organic, no synthetics or chemicals
πΊ Yellow-Brown colour
πΊ Scent : Sweet aroma and a bit woody, warm, unique scent.
πΊ Long-lasting smell on skin than 6 hrs.
πΊ Ingredients : Rose oil + Amber oil + Saffron oil + Sandal oil + Agarwood oil.$15.00 – $60.00Mukhallat Maliky
$15.00 – $60.00 -
Mukhallat Red
Mukhallat Red
πΊ Grade : A
πΊ Code : (MR-1)
πΊ 100% Pure oil, no synthetics or chemicals
πΊ Colour : Red
πΊ Scent: Sweet amber combination with natural Oud and rose oil, romantic fragrance, strong aroma, unique scent,
πΊ Long-lasting around 6 hrs.
πΊ Ingredients : Rose oil + Amber oil + Saffron oil + Sandal oil + Agarwood oil.
πΊ Directions : Perfume, After Bath Oil, Skin Care, Aromatherapy Oil etc.$25.00 – $100.00Mukhallat Red
$25.00 – $100.00 -
Oud & Bay Leaf Perfume
OUD & BAY LEAF
Code : PF-5
The fragrance of Bay Leaf is fresh and unique, perfect for those with an active lifestyle. It begins with top notes of lemon, kaffir lime, verbena, and lime, offering a refreshing, sporty, and invigorating feeling. The heart notes feature vetiver and bay leaf, adding depth and charm to the fragrance, evoking a natural and warm sensation. Finally, the base notes finish with agarwood, benzoin, and saffron, providing warmth. This fragrance is ideal for anyone looking to add freshness and vitality to any activity, whether itβs exercising or daily life.
SCENTS:
Top Notes : Lime, Kaffir leaf, Verbena, Bergamot.
Middle Notes : Vetiver, Bay Leaf.
Base Notes : Agarwood, Benzoin, Saffron.
πΊ Alcohol Free
$15.00 – $500.00 -
Oud Perfume Agarwood & Benzoin
Oud Perfume Agarwood & Benzoin
Code : PF-1
The “Agarwood & Benzoin” fragrance is a signature scent and one of our bestsellers. It opens with a rich floral blend of gardenia, Indian cork tree, and tuberose, evoking a refreshing and lively sensation. The heart reveals warm amber and saffron, adding depth and sophistication to the fragrance. The base notes feature agarwood, benzoin, frankincense, and civet, creating an elegant and luxurious aroma. This scent beautifully combines floral and woody elements, making it an exceptional choice for those seeking a distinctive and memorable experience that embodies elegance and refinement.
Β SCENTS:
Top Notes : Gardenia, Indian Cork Tree, Tuberose.Middle Notes : Amber, Saffron.
Base Notes : Agarwood, Benzoin, Frankincense, Civet.
πΊ Alcohol Free
$15.00 – $500.00 -
Oud Perfume Damask Rose
DAMASK ROSE
Code : PF-3
The Damask Rose fragrance is a luxurious and captivating blend. It starts with the fresh fragrance of mandarin orange, lemon, and pear, offering a bright and uplifting sensation. The heart notes feature the fragrance of red roses, damask roses, Omani roses, peony, magnolia, and tuberose, creating a soft, floral aroma that feels like being surrounded by blooming flowers, enhancing romance and charm. The base notes consist of agarwood, frankincense, sandalwood, white musk, and civet, making it suitable for any occasion where you wish to leave a lasting impression and attract attention with an irresistible allure.
SCENTS:
Top Notes : Mandarin, Lemon, Pear.
Middle Notes : Red Rose, Damask Rose, Oman Rose, Peony, Magnolia, Tuberose.
Base Notes : Agarwood, Benzoin, Frankincense, Sandalwood, White Musk, Civet.
πΊ Alcohol Free
$15.00 – $500.00 -
Oud Perfume Vetiver & Rose
Oud Perfume Vetiver & Rose
Code : PF-2
The Vetiver Rose fragrance is a perfect blend. It starts with the refreshing fragrance of lemon and pink grapefruit, giving a feeling of freshness, like waking up in the morning. The heart notes feature vetiver and amber, creating a warm and charming sensation, along with a powdery scent that makes the fragrance feel natural and blends seamlessly with the skin. The base notes consist of agarwood, frankincense, and saffron, providing depth and warmth to the fragrance. This perfume is an ideal choice for those who desire a scent that is uncomplicated yet full of charm and uniqueness.
SCENTS:
Top Notes : Lime, Pink Grapefruit.
Middle Notes : Vetiver, Amber.
Base Notes : Agarwood, Benzoin, Saffron.
πΊ Alcohol Free
$15.00 – $500.00 -
Plumeria Green Oud Oil A
Plumeria Green Oud Oil
πΊ Grade : A
πΊ Code : PO-1
πΊ 100% Pure oil, no synthetics or chemicals
πΊ Origin : Thailand
πΊ Colour : Green
πΊ Scent: Sweet floral combination with natural Oud oil, romantic fragrance, strong aroma, unique scent.
πΊ Long-lasting around 4-5 hrs.
πΊ Directions : Perfume, Message Oil, After Bath Oil, Skin Care, Aromatherapy, etc.$30.00 – $120.00Plumeria Green Oud Oil A
$30.00 – $120.00 -
Red Rose Perfume
RED ROSE
Code: PF-4
The Red Rose fragrance is a luxurious and captivating blend. It starts with the fresh fragrance of red roses, lavender, jasmine, and tuberose, creating a soft and seductive feeling. The heart notes feature chalood, cinnamon, and Wan Sao Long, adding warmth and intensity to the fragrance. The base notes include white musk, vetiver, sandalwood, cedarwood, agarwood, frankincense, and saffron, providing depth and luxury to the perfume. This fragrance is perfect for those who desire a passionate and alluring feeling at any moment.
SCENTS:
Top Notes : Red Rose, Lavender, Jasmine, Tuberose.
Middle Notes : Red Rose, Damask Rose, Oman Rose, Peony, Magnolia, Tuberose.
Base Notes : Sandalwood, White Musk, Vetiver, Sandalwood, Cedarwood, Agarwood, Benzoin, Frankincense, Saffron.
πΊ Alcohol Free
$15.00 – $500.00 -
Rose Oil Bulgarian Super
Rose Oil (Bulgarian)
πΉ Grade : Super
πΉ Code : RO-1
πΉ 100% Pure & Organic
πΉ Origin : Bulgaria
πΉ Colour : Crystal-White
πΉ Scent: Very sweet and aroma fragrance
πΉ Long-lasting smell than 10 hrs. no chemical added.
πΉ Extracted from Bultarian roses.$30.00 – $120.00Rose Oil Bulgarian Super
$30.00 – $120.00 -
Saffron Oil Super
Saffron Oil
πΊ Grade : Super
πΊ Code : SF-1
πΊ 100% Pure Saffron Oil
πΊ Origin : Iran
πΊ Colour : Orange-Red
πΊ Scent : Sweet of saffron fragrance, unique scent
πΊ Long lasting smell approx. 8-10 hrs.
πΊ Good for mixing with essential oil or perfume.$30.00 – $120.00Saffron Oil Super
$30.00 – $120.00



















